Within 20 days after service of any Motion for Evidentiary Hearing, the Office that issued the Proposed Remedial Order shall, and any other participant may file a Response with the Office of Hearings and Appeals. The most recent case to so hold is In re Natl Lloyds Ins. Section 120.595 provides: (5) Appeals.--When there is an appeal, the court in its discretion may award reasonable attorney's fees and reasonable costs to the prevailing The Family Form A is available to request assistance from the Self-Help Office. 2d 627, 629 citing Bitterman v.